SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5362110

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 1/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 2/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 3/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 4/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 5/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 6/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 7/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 8/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 9/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 10/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 11/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 12/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 13/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 14/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 15/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 16/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 17/18
picture SF125 The One Plus @ Hua Mak 20 for sale, beautiful corner unit, ready to move in. - 18/18
View 18 photos
1,490,000 (51,736 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
28.8 sq.m.

The One Plus @ Hua Mark 20 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Price only 1.49 million baht

Best value in 3 areas

---------------------------------------------------

✅ Studio

✅ 28.80 sq m

✅ 3rd floor

Beautifully decorated, ready to move in

Quiet corner unit

---------------------------------------------------

👉 Amenities

Parking / Swimming pool

Fitness center, 24-hour security

------------------------------------

👉 Location: Best location in this area

Multiple entrances and exits: Huamark 20

or via Ramkhamhaeng Road

Location Map

https://share.google/rdH5nND3JDA410ur6

---------------------------------------------------

Only 1.49 million baht

Lowest price in the project, an incredible value!

The owner is ready to let you go!

Rare, rare!

💥Free loan application assistance💥

--------------------------------------------------

☎︎☎ 091-7891526

🟩ID: @SAR.Agent

..(with @)...

Link: https://lin.ee/R1oDSpC

Listing Information

  • The One Plus @ Hua Mark 20
  • 1,490,000 (51,736 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.8

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in The One Plus @ Hua Mark 20

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Tawanna

2.9 km.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Si Kritha

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Haven’t found the right listing inThe One Plus @ Hua Mark 20for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Condo for Sale: City Villa Ladprao 130, Pool View, Near BTS Skytrain
    SaleCondo
    Condo for Sale: City Villa Ladprao 130, Pool View, Near BTS Skytrain
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿850,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.88 sqm
    Floor 6
    City Villa

    113 listings

  • KnightsBridge Collage - Ramkhamhaeng 🌟PN-00004406🌟
    SaleCondo
    KnightsBridge Collage - Ramkhamhaeng 🌟PN-00004406🌟