โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5723861

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 1/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 2/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 3/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 4/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 5/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 6/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 7/8
picture โœ… S-SVR358 โœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,400,000 (97,421 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
34.9 sq.m.

Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-SVR358 For Sale: Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng Condo, 21st floor, Building A, city view, 34.9 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 3.4 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

ย 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

ย 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng
  • 3,400,000 (97,421 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.9

Verified

Listings for sale in Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng
Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Ramkhamhaeng University

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Khlong Kacha School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

The Mall Bang Kapi

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Tawanna

2 km.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Remaining units in Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (57)
Havenโ€™t found the right listing inSupalai Veranda Ramkhamhaengfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M