✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5910971

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/10
picture ✅ S-LP60199 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/10
View 10 photos
1,650,000 (63,462 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 25
26 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LP60199 Condo for sale, Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2, 25th floor, Building A, city view, 26 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.65 million baht.

- Water heater

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2
  • 1,650,000 (63,462 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • CS524  FOR SALE  Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    CS524 FOR SALE Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,480,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 4
    Fak Khao Pode

    23 listings