City Villa

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5796171

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture  City                                   Villa - 1/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 2/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 3/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 4/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 5/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 6/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 7/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 8/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 9/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 10/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 11/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 12/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 13/14
picture  City                                   Villa - 14/14
View 14 photos
1,050,000 (31,818 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
33 sq.m.

City Villa Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • City Villa
  • 1,050,000 (31,818 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building F2
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok

Listings for rent City Villa

19 listings for rent

Listings for sale City Villa

87 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in City Villa

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Niche ID Ladprao 130
The Niche ID Ladprao 130

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111
Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Ladprao Bilingual School

1 km.

walk 12 min

Foodland Lat Phrao

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

The Mall Bang Kapi

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

MRT Lat Phrao 101

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Tawanna

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Remaining units in City Villa

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (87)
Haven’t found the right listing inCity Villafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 1.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 1.1M
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,148,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • Urgent Sale 📍 U Delight @ Huamak Station 📍 Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances.
    SaleCondo
    Urgent Sale 📍 U Delight @ Huamak Station 📍 Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Urgent sale! 📍 Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Near the BTS Yellow Line.
    SaleCondo
    Urgent sale! 📍 Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Near the BTS Yellow Line.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 9
  • [PB336]🚩Condo for sale The Cube Loft Ladprao 107
    SaleCondo
    [PB336]🚩Condo for sale The Cube Loft Ladprao 107
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,250,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25.75 sqm
    Floor 8
  • [PB449]📍Condo for sale Le Champs Premium
    SaleCondo
    [PB449]📍Condo for sale Le Champs Premium
    Wang Thonglang Bangkok
    ฿3,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.69 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 💥SL-10024💥 Condo for sale. Beautiful room, great price. Fak Khao Pode👉Interested? Call 080-651-8853
    SaleCondo
    💥SL-10024💥 Condo for sale. Beautiful room, great price. Fak Khao Pode👉Interested? Call 080-651-8853
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38.75 sqm
    Floor 4
    Fak Khao Pode

    27 listings

  • 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy
    SaleCondo
    💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿6,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    71 sqm
    Floor 19
  • Living Nest Ramkamheang 6489560
    SaleCondo
    Living Nest Ramkamheang 6489560
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31.61 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • For rent 📍 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Lam Sali
    RentCondo
    For rent 📍 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Lam Sali
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿14,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 29
  • For rent 🔥 THE MUVE Ram 22 🔥 furniture, complete electrical appliances, near MRT Ramkhamhaeng
    RentCondo
    For rent 🔥 THE MUVE Ram 22 🔥 furniture, complete electrical appliances, near MRT Ramkhamhaeng
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿9,500 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 6
    THE MUVE Ram 22

    60 listings

  • HAPPY CONDO Ladprao 101********
    RentCondo
    HAPPY CONDO Ladprao 101********
    Wang Thonglang Bangkok
    ฿9,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Plum Condo Ladprao 101 for rent ✨ Fully furnished
    RentCondo
    Plum Condo Ladprao 101 for rent ✨ Fully furnished
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿7,500 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22.36 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 🔥🔥 Urgent, Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥 Urgent, Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿7,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    23.5 sqm
    Floor 6
  • 1-BR Condo At The Fourwings Residence, 20th-Floor (ID 573151)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo At The Fourwings Residence, 20th-Floor (ID 573151)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿32,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    70 sqm
    Floor 20
  • 1-BR 32 Sqm At Origin Plug & Play Ramkhamhaeng Triple Station📍 (ID 2980776)
    RentCondo
    1-BR 32 Sqm At Origin Plug & Play Ramkhamhaeng Triple Station📍 (ID 2980776)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 15
  • High-Floor 1-BR Condo, The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi, Khlong Chan (ID 2759561)
    RentCondo
    High-Floor 1-BR Condo, The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi, Khlong Chan (ID 2759561)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿21,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 23
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.