A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004425

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 1/6
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 2/6
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 3/6
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 4/6
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 5/6
picture A033259 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,990,000 (53,393 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
56 sq.m.

The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 56 sqm
Selling Price : 2,990,000
Reference ID : A033259

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra
  • 2,990,000 (53,393 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 56

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra

Remaining units in The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (19)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Parkland Ratchada - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • For Sell Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside Great Price High Floor DS2952 | Line @Dstay
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside Great Price High Floor DS2952 | Line @Dstay
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿5,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • For Sell Fuse Sathorn Taksin Nice room great price high floor DS2830 | Line @Dstay