1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Surawong 620716

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5728107

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Surawong  620716 - 1/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Surawong  620716 - 2/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Surawong  620716 - 3/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Surawong  620716 - 4/4
View 4 photos
6,990,000 (148,534 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
47.06 sq.m.

The Surawong Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 47.06 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Surawong project in Si Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿148,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • The Surawong
  • 6,990,000 (148,534 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 47.06

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Silom Commercial College

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

St. Theresa School

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Robinson Silom

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Central Silom

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Charn Issara Tower

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

King Power Mahanakhon

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Lumpini Park

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Lhong 1919

3.2 km.

iconsiam

2.3 km.

chulalongkorn hospital