The Surawong Condo Privage Luxury 6292241
Last Update :
-
Number :
6069171
View :
The Surawong Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Luxury Private Condo in the Heart of Bangkok’s Business District
Experience a new definition of urban lifestyle at The Surawong — an exclusive residence designed for modern city living.
Fully furnished and ready to move in, offering privacy, comfort, and premium living in one of Bangkok’s most prime locations.
Listing Information
- The Surawong
- 8,000,000 (113,814 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 7
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 70.29
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
4 listings for rent
6 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Surawong
LTH9683 – The Surawong FOR SALE size 70 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths near MRT Samyan Station ONLY 8 MB2 bed70m25+ fl.฿8,000,000UPDATE !

The Surawong Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff near MRT Sam Yan Station2 bed70.29m2x fl.฿8,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

596 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 206 listings

2.7 km.
4.5 km.
2.7 km.
4.6 km.
2.4 km.
2 km.
2.2 km.
3.3 km.
3.8 km.
2 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
3.2 km.
3.1 km.
2.3 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
3.6 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby