1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit 1940907

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5594679

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 1/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 2/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 3/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 4/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 5/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 6/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 7/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940907 - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,370,000 (112,333 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
30 sq.m.

Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit project in Bukkhalo, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,370,000 (฿112,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit
  • 3,370,000 (112,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inQuintara MHy'Den Pho Nimitfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,300,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo RYE TALAT PHLU Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm