1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5636418

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 1/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 2/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 3/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 4/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 5/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 6/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 7/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 8/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 9/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 10/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 11/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 12/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 13/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 14/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 15/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 16/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 17/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 18/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 19/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 20/21
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Aspire Sathorn Thapra - 21/21
View 21 photos
3,300,000 (108,553 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 19
30.4 sq.m.

Aspire Sathorn - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Spacious 1-Bedroom Condo in Thon Buri

Discover an elegant 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the 19th floor of the highly sought-after Aspire Sathorn Thapra project in Bukkhalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok. This 30.49 sqm unit offers a superb combination of modern design and fully furnished living spaces, making it perfect for those looking for comfort and convenience at an affordable price of 3,300,000 THB.

Stylish Interior

The bedroom features an upholstered headboard, large windows with curtains, air conditioning, built-in storage, and a bed with a mattress. The ample natural light and wooden flooring enhance the cozy atmosphere, making it a serene space to relax.

The living area boasts a wall-mounted TV, light-colored hardwood flooring, recessed ceiling lights, and minimalist décor. The sleek black sofa, wall-mounted storage cabinets, and adjacent dining table make it an ideal setting for entertaining.

Modern Amenities

The kitchen is equipped with a stainless steel fridge, overhead cabinets, and modern appliances. It offers balcony access, allowing you to enjoy stunning city views. The bathroom includes a toilet, sink, shower with a curtain, and wall-mounted shelf.

Exceptional Facilities

Aspire Sathorn Thapra offers outstanding facilities including a gym with modern equipment, a swimming pool surrounded by greenery, and a well-designed lobby area. The high-rise building features contemporary architecture, lush landscaping, and easy access to the elevated railway.

This freehold property on the 19th floor of a 30-floor building provides a vibrant urban living experience in a thriving community with 1219 units, blending comfort and convenience effortlessly.

Listing Information

  • Aspire Sathorn - Thapra
  • 3,300,000 (108,553 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 19
  • East
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.4

View project details

Listings for sale in Aspire Sathorn - Thapra

Remaining units in Aspire Sathorn - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (50)
Haven’t found the right listing inAspire Sathorn - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • sale Villa Sathorn Condo 50+ SQM 6379901
    SaleCondo
    sale Villa Sathorn Condo 50+ SQM 6379901
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿5,800,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 40
    Villa Sathorn

    210 listings

  • IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian            Yai
    SaleCondo
    IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿3,080,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27.33 sqm
    Floor 24
  • Nye by                       Sansiri
    SaleCondo
    Nye by Sansiri
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿4,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.94 sqm
    Floor 15
    Nye by Sansiri

    193 listings

  • Flexi Sathon -            Charoennakhon
    SaleCondo
    Flexi Sathon - Charoennakhon
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 4
  • U Delight @Talat phlu              Station
    SaleCondo
    U Delight @Talat phlu Station
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.1 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Aspire Sathorn -                Taksin
    SaleCondo
    Aspire Sathorn - Taksin
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26.24 sqm
    Floor 6
  • The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat
    SaleCondo
    The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.87 sqm
    Floor 25
  • Supalai Loft Prajadhipok - Wongwian Yai
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Loft Prajadhipok - Wongwian Yai
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿4,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Motif                            Condo
    SaleCondo
    Motif Condo
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,190,000