#Z3341ðĨ 251168 ðĨ Condo for sale: Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5605775
View :
Report this listing
Share
2,990,000 (103,103 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 27
29 sq.m.
Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu Yan Nawa Bangkok -
Listing Detail
#Z3341ðĨ 251168 Condo for sale: Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu
Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
29 sq m
27th floor
Sale price: 2,990,000 baht
Appliances: 2 air conditioners, 1 water heater
Transfer fee: 50/50
Map
https://maps.app.goo.gl/cTwSkN19S6AkQZ6q6?g_st=ipc
Interested in contacting
Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)
Tel: 0979211009 (Branch EKKAMAI)
Whatsapp: +6632133317
Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
WeChat: holtopTH
For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.
There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.
#Z3341ðĨ 251168 å
ŽåŊåšåŪïžLumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu
äļåŪĪäļčĄ
29 åđģæđįąģ
27 æĻ
åŪåđïž2,990,000 æģ°é
éŧåĻïž2 å°įĐščŠŋïž1 å°įąæ°īåĻ
éæķčēŧïžéæđåčē æäļå
å°åÂ
https://maps.app.goo.gl/cTwSkN19S6AkQZ6q6?g_st=ipc
ææč
čŦčŊįĩĄ
éŧčĐąïž0632133317 (éŧæī―æįäđååš)
éŧčĐąïž0979211009 (éŧæī―åįēéååš)
Whatsappïž+6632133317
Lineïž@holtopïžé @ïžhttps://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
åūŪäŋĄïžholtopTH
åĶæŽēäšč§ĢæīåĪčģčĻæé įīįæŋïžčŦčŊįĩĄįŪĄįåĄã
æįŪĄįåĄ 24 å°æįšæĻč§Ģįįåã
Listing Information
- Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
- 2,990,000 (103,103 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 27
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

Verified

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
Yan Nawa Bangkok
Listings for rent Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
52 listings for rent
Listings for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
30 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
2-BR Condo on 20th Floor at Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu (ID 1232838)2 bed36.13m220 fl.āļŋ4,100,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo On 27th Floor, Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu (ID 2458735)1 bed29m227 fl.āļŋ2,990,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHADA - SATHU Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m210 fl.āļŋ2,850,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHADA - SATHU Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m211 fl.āļŋ2,670,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHADA - SATHU Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m211 fl.āļŋ2,670,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHADA - SATHU Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m210 fl.āļŋ2,700,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHADA - SATHU Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m211 fl.āļŋ2,590,000UPDATE !
Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu 11th-20th floor Size 28.46 square meters 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom1 bed28.46m211-20 fl.āļŋ2,990,000UPDATE !
P-43801 Condo for sell Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu fully furnished.1 bed28m211 fl.āļŋ2,590,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden ðĨðĨ Special price condo, good location, Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu MD-250849871 bed28.46m212 fl.āļŋ2,590,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden ðĨðĨ Special price condo, good location, Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu MD-250849871 bed28.46m210 fl.āļŋ2,740,000UPDATE !
ðĨMD-26066270 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Lumpini Place Ratchada-Sathu - Book Now Before It's Gone! ðĨ1 bed28.46m210-15 fl.āļŋ2,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn
67 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - SathornFound 80 listings





Bangkok Christian College
3.5 km.
Nonsi Witthaya School
2.2 km.
Makro Sathon
2.1 km.
HomePro Rama 3
2 km.
Yan Nawa
0 km.
Market Place Nanglinchee
2.5 km.
Lhong 1919
6.3 km.
Chan Road
0 km.
Rama 3 Road
0 km.
Sathu Pradit Road
0 km.
Remaining units in Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Havenât found the right listing inLumpini Place Ratchada - Sathufor you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start


Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby


































































![ðĨģP.S.T. Condo Ville. *Near Central Rama 3ðLine id: @thefirstagent [RAR2606-2531]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202606/20260608/yJjSqHA2PeR4Yu78jW4R.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![ðĨģS.V. City Rama 3. Fl.20thðLine id: @thefirstagent [RAR2607-2580]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202607/20260706/KSCBBAmPqo9zjRYbTmbK.jpg?width=486&height=360)








