Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5650450

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 1/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 2/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 3/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 4/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 5/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 6/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 7/8
picture Urgent Sale! Rare 2BR Corner Unit - Same Floor as Pool & Fitness - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,790,000 (67,679 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
56 sq.m.

Supalai Parc Ekkamai - Pattanakarn Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Rare Unit – Great Price | Owner Direct Sale

Spacious 2-Bedroom | 56 sq.m.

Private Corner Unit (Only 2 units per floor)

📍 Same floor as facilities

Olympic-size swimming pool, fitness center & yoga room

Walk directly — no elevator needed

🌿 Fountain garden view at the front of the project

Open view, bright and airy, no building blockage

💰 Net price after project discount: 3,790,000 THB

Only 67,839 THB/sq.m.

💳 Down payment for sale: 658,000 THB (fully paid)

Ready to transfer | Terms negotiable

Contact Line ID: poonchiva

Listing Information

  • Supalai Parc Ekkamai - Pattanakarn
  • 3,790,000 (67,679 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 56

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Base Garden Rama 9
The Base Garden Rama 9

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project IDEO New Rama 9
IDEO New Rama 9

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Thai Christian School

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

HomePro Rama 9

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Foodland Hua Mark

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

True Tower Phatthanakan

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Remaining units in Supalai Parc Ekkamai - Pattanakarn

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Parc Ekkamai - Pattanakarn for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]
    SaleCondo
    Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,888,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.28 sqm
    Floor 6
    Taka Haus Ekkamai

    261 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62.8 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 2 Bed 1 Bath 53.6 Sq.m Metris Pattanakarn
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 1 Bath 53.6 Sq.m Metris Pattanakarn
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿6,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    53.6 sqm
    Floor 12
  • For SALE!  Mori Haus / Good community in T77 Project
    SaleCondo
    For SALE! Mori Haus / Good community in T77 Project
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿14,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 2
    Mori Haus

    139 listings

  • Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonglor 2beds 63sqm. HOT DEAL - Only 6.2mb.
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonglor 2beds 63sqm. HOT DEAL - Only 6.2mb.
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿6,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 29
  • For Sale 🟢⚡ The Monument Thonglor, a luxury condo with tenant. Line ID: @519honhd Code: CV47
    SaleCondo
    For Sale 🟢⚡ The Monument Thonglor, a luxury condo with tenant. Line ID: @519honhd Code: CV47
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿39,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    125 sqm
    Floor 26
  • 2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2786422)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2786422)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿8,895,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    53.5 sqm
    Floor 5
    XT EKKAMAI

    645 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Dlv Thonglor 20 Condominium near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2115111)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Dlv Thonglor 20 Condominium near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2115111)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 2
    DLV Thonglor 20

    35 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Baan Chan Condominium close to Thong Lo (ID 2633567)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Baan Chan Condominium close to Thong Lo (ID 2633567)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,890,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    71 sqm
    Floor 6
    Baan Chan

    51 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Premier Place in Suan Luang (ID 2612162)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Premier Place in Suan Luang (ID 2612162)
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿3,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    74.92 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at M Thonglor 10 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2693179)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at M Thonglor 10 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2693179)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 19
    M Thonglor 10

    252 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2479225)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2479225)
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿5,150,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67.1 sqm
    Floor 14
    Thru Thonglor

    324 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Art @ Thonglor close to Thong Lo (ID 2767145)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Art @ Thonglor close to Thong Lo (ID 2767145)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    73 sqm
    Floor 3
    Art @ Thonglor 25

    139 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1305989)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1305989)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    66.9 sqm
    Floor 38
  • 2-BR Condo at Plum Condo Ramkhamhaeng Station near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2774362)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Plum Condo Ramkhamhaeng Station near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2774362)
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿3,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.49 sqm
    Floor 31
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,  32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room,  ready-to-move-in
    RentCondo
    Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room, ready-to-move-in
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    46.5 sqm
    Floor 32
    XT EKKAMAI

    645 listings

  • ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here
    RentCondo
    ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿43,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 4
    RentCondo
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 29
  • 🟢For Rent🟢 Height Thonglor, beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) CV41
    The Height

    62 listings

  • 🟢For Rent🟢 IDEO New Rama 9 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK40
    RentCondo
    🟢For Rent🟢 IDEO New Rama 9 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK40
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52 sqm
    Floor 17
    IDEO New Rama 9

    520 listings

  • Thonglor | Stunning “Loft Style” 2 Bed with City Views
    RentCondo
    Thonglor | Stunning “Loft Style” 2 Bed with City Views
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    108 sqm
    Noble Ora Thonglor

    132 listings

  • The Monument Thonglor | Elegant Spacious 2 Bed
    RentCondo
    The Monument Thonglor | Elegant Spacious 2 Bed
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿130,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    125.2 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at Taka Haus Ekamai 12 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2842953)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Taka Haus Ekamai 12 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2842953)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 6
    Taka Haus Ekkamai

    261 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Noble Solo close to Thong Lo (ID 2691509)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Noble Solo close to Thong Lo (ID 2691509)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    102 sqm
    Floor 14
    Noble Solo

    395 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2876752)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2876752)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿80,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    82 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at M Thonglor 10 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2648679)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at M Thonglor 10 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2648679)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 19
    M Thonglor 10

    252 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2501378)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2501378)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    83 sqm
    Floor 8
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us