Up Ekamai

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5868131

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Up                                Ekamai  - 1/5
picture Up                                Ekamai  - 2/5
picture Up                                Ekamai  - 3/5
picture Up                                Ekamai  - 4/5
picture Up                                Ekamai  - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,890,000 (94,816 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 15
30.48 sq.m.

Up Ekamai Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Up Ekamai
  • 2,890,000 (94,816 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.48

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
Up Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent Up Ekamai

62 listings for rent

Listings for sale Up Ekamai

57 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project The Clover Thonglor
The Clover Thonglor

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Wijit Withaya School

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Thawsi School

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Thai Christian School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Ekamai International School

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

J Avenue Thonglor

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Foodland Petchburi

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

DONKI Mall Thonglor

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Charn Issara Tower 2

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Remaining units in Up Ekamai

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (57)
Haven’t found the right listing inUp Ekamaifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Value 1BR Condo at Hive Sukhumvit 65 near BTS Ekkamai & Phra Khanong - U1181760
    SaleCondo
    Value 1BR Condo at Hive Sukhumvit 65 near BTS Ekkamai & Phra Khanong - U1181760
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 5
  • The Teak Sukhumvit 39 1BR Condo, 129K/Sqm, 16.54% Below Market - U1981759
    SaleCondo
    The Teak Sukhumvit 39 1BR Condo, 129K/Sqm, 16.54% Below Market - U1981759
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.91 sqm
    Floor 3
  • Best Value 1BR Condo at 59 Heritage Near BTS Thong Lo Sukhumvit - U5952553
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 1BR Condo at 59 Heritage Near BTS Thong Lo Sukhumvit - U5952553
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37.56 sqm
    Floor 24
    59 Heritage

    314 listings

  • 🏆Prime Thonglor Condo for Sale | Rare 89 SQM 1BR | High Floor | Near BTS Thong Lo - U1986022
    SaleCondo
    🏆Prime Thonglor Condo for Sale | Rare 89 SQM 1BR | High Floor | Near BTS Thong Lo - U1986022
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    89.2 sqm
    Floor 18
    The Icon III

    55 listings

  • 1-BR 68 Sqm Condo For Sale At Siamese Thirty Nine, BTS Phrom Phong (ID 668949)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR 68 Sqm Condo For Sale At Siamese Thirty Nine, BTS Phrom Phong (ID 668949)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    68.12 sqm
    Floor 1
  • Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿3,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.6 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Sale 1 bedroom 41 sqm modern condo in The Address Sukhumvit 61 Bangkok
    SaleCondo
    Sale 1 bedroom 41 sqm modern condo in The Address Sukhumvit 61 Bangkok
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    41 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Value 1BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Asoke Near MRT, Only 155K/Sqm - U165516
    SaleCondo
    Value 1BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Asoke Near MRT, Only 155K/Sqm - U165516
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿5,070,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.67 sqm
    Floor 34
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    282 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M C Ekkamai
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M C Ekkamai
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 7
    C Ekkamai

    382 listings

  • Best Price Now 1BR Condo Walk to BTS Thong Lo at Siri At Sukhumvit Rare Unit - U1122864
    SaleCondo
    Best Price Now 1BR Condo Walk to BTS Thong Lo at Siri At Sukhumvit Rare Unit - U1122864
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿8,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    50.99 sqm
    Floor 23
    Siri at Sukhumvit

    722 listings

  • CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,344,000
    UPDATE !
    30.67 sqm
  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2.3M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿2,284,000
    UPDATE !
    31.45 sqm
  • 1 Bed  1 Bath 44.53 SQ.M at Art @ Thonglor 25
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 44.53 SQ.M at Art @ Thonglor 25
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,988,235
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.5 sqm
    Floor 2
    Art @ Thonglor 25

    157 listings

  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • ✨✨For Rent CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32sqm Corner unit Fully Furnished
    RentCondo
    ✨✨For Rent CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32sqm Corner unit Fully Furnished
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿18,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 39
  • For rent 🔥 Landmark @ MRTA Station 🔥 DUPLEX room with complete furniture and appliances
    RentCondo
    For rent 🔥 Landmark @ MRTA Station 🔥 DUPLEX room with complete furniture and appliances
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37 sqm
    Floor 14
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42
    RentCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿23,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 3
  • The room sukhumvit 40 ☎️1 bed 42 sqm ‼️only 19000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    The room sukhumvit 40 ☎️1 bed 42 sqm ‼️only 19000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿19,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 47 sqm high-floor condo Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high-floor condo Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 Bangkok
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 21
  • 💥 Condo for rent C Ekkamai beautiful room.
    RentCondo
    💥 Condo for rent C Ekkamai beautiful room.
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31.04 sqm
    Floor 23
    C Ekkamai

    382 listings

  • For Rent Condo AEQUA SUKHUMVIT 49 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo AEQUA SUKHUMVIT 49 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 22
    Aequa Sukhumvit 49

    173 listings

  • For Rent TC Green Rama9 🎉🔥 1bed 40sq.m only 15,000
    RentCondo
    For Rent TC Green Rama9 🎉🔥 1bed 40sq.m only 15,000
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 15
    T.C. Green

    394 listings

  • Condo for rent Near BTS Thonglor 1 Bedroom 1 Bath 32 sqm  Park Origin Thonglor
    RentCondo
    Condo for rent Near BTS Thonglor 1 Bedroom 1 Bath 32 sqm Park Origin Thonglor
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿34,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825800)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825800)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 18
    Noble Refine

    522 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2705410)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2705410)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿19,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 10
    Ivy Thonglor

    431 listings

  • Pet-Friendly 1-BR At United Tower Thong Lor, 23rd-Floor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2440452)
    RentCondo
    Pet-Friendly 1-BR At United Tower Thong Lor, 23rd-Floor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2440452)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    105 sqm
    Floor 23
    United Tower

    26 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.