Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 6173447
Last Update :
-
Number :
5956489
View :
Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿124,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿55,000 per month.
Listing Information
- Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
- 10,500,000 (123,529 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 31
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 85
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
514 listings for rent
88 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]3 bed157.01m228 fl.฿24,657,000UPDATE !
#SC12466 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed85m231 fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !
#SC12689 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed77.12m23 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1852137)2 bed84.19m2- fl.฿15,700,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2475968)3 bed144m221 fl.฿25,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1434207)2 bed84.5m210 fl.฿14,400,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2443821)2 bed77.12m23A fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2054217)2 bed84.5m219 fl.฿11,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1896108)2 bed84m219 fl.฿14,990,000UPDATE !
2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CONDO FOR RENT AND SALE IN Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 (ID 2703751)2 bed84.19m29 fl.฿14,200,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 760811)3 bed145m228 fl.฿25,750,000UPDATE !