Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5733837

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 1/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 2/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 3/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 4/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 5/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 6/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 7/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 8/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 9/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 10/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 11/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 12/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 13/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 14/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 15/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 16/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 17/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 18/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 19/20
picture Spacious Renovated 1BR Condo for Sale – Green Golf Residence 5992184 - 20/20
View 20 photos
4,690,000 (65,139 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
72 sq.m.

The Green Golf Residence Kathu Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

Pet-Friendly | Open View | Prime Location
Offered at THB 4,690,000, this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom condo at The Green Golf Residence offers an exceptional combination of space, style, and rare pet-friendly living — all set in a peaceful yet prime location in Kathu, Phuket.
📐 72 SQM | 🏢 3rd Floor | 🌿 Open Garden View🐾 Pets Allowed – A rare find in Phuket!📅 Completed: 2011 | 🔑 Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready
🔹 Unit Highlights:

Fully renovated with stylish modern finishes

Spacious open-concept layout and cozy lounge corner, complete with a comfortable 3-seater recliner sofa for ultimate relaxation

Full-length sliding glass doors letting in natural light and greenery views

✨ Walk-in closet

🍳 Brand-new kitchen with built-in cabinetry, stove, hood, microwave, and fridge

🛋️ Tastefully furnished throughout — just bring your suitcase!

Soft lighting, air-conditioning, and built-in storage throughout

🏢 Project Facilities:

Outdoor swimming pool

Gym

On-site café and mini-mart

Parking

24-hour security and CCTV

📍 Prime Location Near:
• Loch Palm & Red Mountain Golf Courses• Bang Wad Dam (jogging/cycling spot)• Prince of Songkla University (PSU)• Central Phuket, Big C, and HeadStart International School• 15 minutes to Patong Beach

Listing Information

  • The Green Golf Residence
  • 4,690,000 (65,139 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 72

Verified

Listings for sale in The Green Golf Residence

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Green Golf Residencefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at The Base Rise Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1646420)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Base Rise Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1646420)
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿4,560,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    36.04 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿4,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
    Floor 1
  • 1-BR Condo at Phyll Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1536689)
    SaleCondo