🔥 Selling down payment !!🔥 Code C20240201029........Romm Convent, 1 be plus, 1 bath, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5224160

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 Selling down payment !!🔥 Code C20240201029........Romm Convent, 1 be plus, 1 bath, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣 - 1/4
picture 🔥 Selling down payment !!🔥 Code C20240201029........Romm Convent, 1 be plus, 1 bath, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣 - 2/4
picture 🔥 Selling down payment !!🔥 Code C20240201029........Romm Convent, 1 be plus, 1 bath, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣 - 3/4
picture 🔥 Selling down payment !!🔥 Code C20240201029........Romm Convent, 1 be plus, 1 bath, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣 - 4/4
View 4 photos
14,500,000 (240,824 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
60.21 sq.m.

Romm Convent Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Selling down payment !! Code C20240201029..........Romm Convent, 1 bedroom plus, 1 bathroom, Mahanakhon building view, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

@BTS Saladaeng 🚌

Features & Description 

- 1 bedroom plus 1 bathroom

- usable area 60.21 Sq. M.

- nice room

- Mahanakhon building view

- rare item

- Partly Furnished

- selling price 14,500,000 THB

The best deal guaranteed 💯💯

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Viewing highly recommended. 

Contact Smart Move today for more details or to arrange a viewing.

📞Tel: +66 981466400

📲Line ID: @smartmoveagent (https://lin.ee/JoQEx02)

✅Whatsapp: +66 981466400

🌐FB: https://www.facebook.com/SMARTMOVEAGENT

📩Email:

sales.smartmove@gmail.com

………………………………………………………………..………….………….………….

Smart Move accepts deposits, sales, rentals of condos along the BTS and MRT lines.

………………………………………………………………..………….………….………….

#SMARTMOVE #SMARTCHOICE #SMARTCONDO #SMARTAGENT

#Rare room #Cheaper price #Guaranteed to be the cheapest #Condo next to the skytrain

#Room for rent #condoforrent #Room for sale #condoforsale #nice condo #room for rent #rentcondo #sale room #salecondo #expat

#Sukhumvit #Ratchada #Phayathai #Sathorn #Sukhumvit #Ratchada #Phayathai #Sathorn #condonearbts #condonearmrt #bangkok #condo #rommconvent #btssaladaeng   

Listing Information

  • Romm Convent
  • 14,500,000 (240,824 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 60.21

Listings for sale Romm Convent

64 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Romm Convent

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Silom Commercial College

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

St. Theresa School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

St. Joseph Convent School

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Robinson Silom

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

One Bangkok

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Suan Phlu Market

0.9 km.

walk 10 min