Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5451981

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 1/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 2/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 3/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 4/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 5/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 6/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 7/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 8/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 9/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 10/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 11/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 12/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 13/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 14/15
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Star View Rama 3 MD-20392 - 15/15
View 15 photos
8,100,000 (105,195 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 32
77 sq.m.

Star View Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | Star View Rama 3
 77 SQ.M, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Sell: 8,100,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Star View
  • 8,100,000 (105,195 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 32
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 77

Listings for rent Star View

100 listings for rent

Listings for sale Star View

123 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Star View

Remaining units in Star View

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (123)
Haven’t found the right listing inStar Viewfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    āļŋ1,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • ORAPAN200426  Sale : (Fuse Chan-Sathorn)
    SaleCondo
    ORAPAN200426 Sale : (Fuse Chan-Sathorn)
    Sathon Bangkok
    āļŋ2,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 27