Sell Circle Condominium, area 39 sq m, 32nd floor, Building 2, east view (S01-1268)
Last Update :
-
Number :
3868450
View :
Circle Condominium Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
SALE Condo Circle Condominium, area 39 sq m (S01-1268)
Condo Circle Condominium
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Size 39 sq m.
Floor 32
Building 2, east side
Near MRT Phetchaburi APL Makkasan
Sold with tenant for 17,000 baht until the end of 2025.
Price 4,800,000 baht
Transfer fee 50:50
Ask for more details or make an appointment to view the room.
Tel: 083-5541691(TH/EN)
LINE ID: @Sun111 (with @ also)
Line Add Friend= https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg #
Add Line and respond very quickly.
***Rooms leave very quickly. There are many rooms. Take a screenshot of the room picture or copy the link.
Listing Information
- Circle Condominium
- 4,800,000 (123,077 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 32
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
202 listings for rent
84 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Circle Condominium

Sale Circle 1 Petchaburi 36 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 sqm. Near BTS Nana and MRT Phetchaburi1 bed45m218 fl.฿5,350,000UPDATE !
Stunning 29th Floor 1BR at Circle 1 – Only 24,000 THB/Month 60375541 bed44m229 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !

🎉 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm1 bed47m217 fl.฿3,900,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm1 bed48m214 fl.฿4,850,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2 km.

3.5 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
4.2 km.
3.7 km.
3.9 km.
2.2 km.
2 km.
0 km.
3 km.
4.8 km.
2.6 km.
4.3 km.
3.3 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
2.8 km.
3.2 km.
3 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
2.2 km.
2 km.
0 km.
3 km.
4.8 km.
2.6 km.
4.3 km.
Remaining units in Circle Condominium
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260319/ySsreuwyfNb8hMjq5af3.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)