#SC13698 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Condo One Sukhumvit 67🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨
Last Update :
-
Number :
6046979
View :
Condo One Sukhumvit 67 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
ซื้อ คอนโด วัน สุขุมวิท 67(Condo One Sukhumvit 67)
#SC13698
☑️รายละเอียด
🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 5
🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ
🌟ขนาด : 51.21 ตร.ม.
🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า
🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , ทีวี , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , ไมโครเวฟ , เครื่องซักผ้า , เครื่องดูดควัน
🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 3.49 ล้านบาท
*************************
☑️Detail
🌟Floor 5
🌟1 bedroom(s) 1 bathroom(s)
🌟51.21 sq.m.
🏷️Price : 3.49 ล้าน฿
ให้เราดูแลคุณที่
Line : @secretproperty
(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)
แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ
https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.718271,100.587525
Listing Information
- Condo One Sukhumvit 67
- 3,490,000 (68,151 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 51.21
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
7 listings for rent
25 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Condo One Sukhumvit 67
2-BR Condo at Condo One Sukhumvit 67 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 565194)2 bed65m22 fl.฿5,112,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm1 bed51m24 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🔺Super special!🔺 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !
🚩Best room!🚩 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !
📌Exclusive!📌 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !
🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SUKHUMVIT 67 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Condo One Sukhumvit 67 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2879737)1 bed51m25 fl.฿3,800,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.

3.3 km.
3.3 km.
6.1 km.
2.2 km.
3.7 km.
2.2 km.
4 km.
4.2 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
3.6 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.2 km.
4 km.
4.2 km.
Remaining units in Condo One Sukhumvit 67
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free