#SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6046646

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/7
picture #SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,700,000 (71,154 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
52 sq.m.

The Next Garden Suite 111 Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

เช่าซื้อ  เดอะ เน็กซ์ การ์เด้น สวีท( The Next Garden Suite)

#SC13683

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 5

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 52 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , เครื่องดูดควัน

🏷️ราคาเช่า : 18,000บาท/เดือน

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 3.70 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 5

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟52 sq.m.

🏷️Rent : 18,000฿/month

🏷️Price : 3.70 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.703494,100.596793

Listing Information

  • The Next Garden Suite
  • 3,700,000 (71,154 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 52

The Next Garden Suite

111 Phra Khanong Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Next Garden Suite

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (5)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Next Garden Suitefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    SaleCondo
    💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.61 sqm
    Floor 6
    IDEO Sukhumvit 93

    625 listings

  • 🔥  Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)