#SC13514 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨
Last Update :
-
Number :
6023194
View :
Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
ซื้อ รีเจนท์ ออร์คิด สุขุมวิท 101(Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101)
#SC13514
☑️รายละเอียด
🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 7
🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ
🌟ขนาด : 60.06 ตร.ม.
🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า
🍀แอร์ , Digital Door Lock
🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 2.00 ล้านบาท
*************************
☑️Detail
🌟Floor 7
🌟1 bedroom(s) 1 bathroom(s)
🌟28 sq.m.
🏷️Price : 2.00 ล้าน฿
ให้เราดูแลคุณที่
Line : @secretproperty
(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)
แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ
https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.69065,100.608659
Listing Information
- Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101
- 2,000,000 (71,429 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 7
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
38 listings for rent
16 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101
For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,900,000NEW !
For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 15,Studio, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m215 fl.฿1,999,000UPDATE !
P-86295 Condo for sell Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 fully furnished.1 bed28m219 fl.฿2,100,000UPDATE !
SALE ‼️ Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 | Nice and cozy 1-bedroom condo just 3 mins from BTS Punnawithi1 bed28.25m210 fl.฿1,800,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,900,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,900,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,900,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo REGENT ORCHID SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,900,000NEW !
CS533 FOR SALE Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 ( BTS Punnawithi ) 064 665 46661 bed30m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !