SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5528382

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 1/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 2/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 3/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 4/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 5/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 6/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 7/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 8/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 9/10
picture SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 10/10
View 10 photos
3,890,000 (84,072 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.

Esta Bliss Ramintra Min Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0441💛ขายโครงการ เอสต้า บลิซ  🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ใกล้สถานี -

ข้อมูลห้อง

2 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

46.27 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

6 ชั้น (High Floor)  

✅เครื่องซักผ้า (Washing machine)

ราคาขาย 3,890,000 บาท

ค่าโอน

Sale price 3,890,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0441 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0441💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0441💛)

Listing Information

  • Esta Bliss Ramintra
  • 3,890,000 (84,072 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 46.27

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inEsta Bliss Ramintra for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • The Origin Ram 209 Interchange 5782370
    SaleCondo
    The Origin Ram 209 Interchange 5782370
    Min Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.7 sqm
    Floor 9
  • Sky Walk Condominium 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    Sky Walk Condominium 2 bedrooms, for sale
    Min Buri Bangkok
    ฿15,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    101 sqm
  • For sell Avacas Garden Family House
    SaleCondo
    For sell Avacas Garden Family House
    Min Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,000,000