Sale Elements Srinakarin condo 37 sqm Building 6
Last Update :
-
Number :
4963983
View :
Elements Srinakarin Prawet Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Condo for sale, Element Srinakarin, Building 6, Floor 6, Size 37, beautifully decorated, looks expensive, good price
Property details Property code : PIW-9294
Come and see the room, Element Srinakarin, Building 6, Floor 6, Size 37
- Size 37 sq m., Floor 6
- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 living room
- Decorate the room in a luxurious style, 400,000 baht
- Free furniture and electrical appliances as shown in the picture
Selling price: From 2,850,000 to only 2,150,000
======================
Come and see the room with us :
Working as a broker is a profession we love with winnersmileestate.com
#Mr.PichaWinnerSmile #Buying and selling real estate online
Line ID : winnersmile66 Tel : 081-958-8909
www.winnersmileestate.com
Fill out the consignment form
https://winnersmileestate.com/consignment-form/
Let's take a look at the room Winner Smile Estate Co., Ltd
www.winnersmileestate.com
** Accepting consignment sales-rentals, real estate, Bangkok, Samut Prakan **
https://winnersmileestate.com/consignment/
Listing Information
- Elements Srinakarin
- 2,150,000 (58,108 THB/sq.m.)
- Building 6
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 37
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Prawet Bangkok
36 listings for rent
73 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Elements Srinakarin
🔺 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm2 bed63m23 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,150,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,200,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm2 bed63m23 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,150,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,200,000NEW !
For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm2 bed63m23 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,150,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.8 km.
10 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Aspire SrinakarinFound 15 listings

2.4 km.

3.9 km.
4.9 km.
5.1 km.
5.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Elements Srinakarin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby