✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5807775

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 14/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 15/16
picture ✅ S-ATZ113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 16/16
View 16 photos
7,000,000 (94,251 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 31
74.27 sq.m.

Artisan Ratchada Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-ATZ113 For Sale: Artisan Ratchada Condo, 31st floor, Building B, city view, 74.27 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 7 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Artisan Ratchada
  • 7,000,000 (94,251 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 31
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 74.27

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Artisan Ratchada

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (74)
Haven’t found the right listing inArtisan Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 30.67 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.3M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,344,000
    UPDATE !
    30.67 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • Life asoke rama9  100%  For Sale By Owner.  Top Floor
    SaleCondo
    Life asoke rama9 100% For Sale By Owner. Top Floor