Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3784362

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 1/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 2/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 3/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 4/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 5/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 6/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 7/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 8/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 9/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 10/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 11/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 12/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 13/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 14/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 15/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 16/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 17/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 18/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 19/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 20/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 21/22
picture Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view - 22/22
View 22 photos
7,600,000 (72,381 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
105 sq.m.

Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT01246
This exquisite 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo located in the luxurious Seven Seas project in Jomtien, Pattaya, is all you need. With 105 sq.m of living space, a stunning pool view comfort and convenience - Fully furnished, great location close to jomtien beach only 7 minutes.

Sale price: 7,600,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 105 sq.m.
- Floor 5

Location: Jomtien, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 98 264 9201
WhatsApp: +66982649201
Line ID: 0982649201
https://line.me/ti/p/Wxzj0pWuEa (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien
  • 7,600,000 (72,381 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 105

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (63)
Haven’t found the right listing inSeven Seas Condo Resort Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sale Dusit grand park 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 62 sqm Pool view Foreign quota
    SaleCondo
    For sale Dusit grand park 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 62 sqm Pool view Foreign quota
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,499,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien 2 bedroom 56 sqm Sea view
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien 2 bedroom 56 sqm Sea view
    Bang Lamung Chonburi