Phanason The Green Place Condominium WR-03456
Last Update :
-
Number :
5213971
View :
The Green Places Muang Phuket Phuket -
Listing Detail
WR-03456
Phanason The Green Place Condominium for Sell
Price 2,390,000 THB
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Living room, Kitchen area
Common swimming pool & gym
Room Type: 1 Bed
Size 51.85 Sq.m.
✓ Very high privacy and peaceful.
✓ The best location in the heart of Phuket.
✓ 24 hrs. Security System.
More Information:
Call: 0885849583
Line ID: 0885849583
WhatsApp:(+66) 885849583
Wechat ID: WRealProperty
Listing Information
- The Green Places
- 2,390,000 (46,095 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 51.85
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Phuket Phuket
1 listings for rent
8 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Green Places

Panason Green Place Condo – Spacious Living in a Prime City Location with a Serene Atmosphere1 bed52m23 fl.฿2,290,000UPDATE !
Phanason Green Place Condominium — Prime Location with Serene Atmosphere Close to Central Phuket, Lotus, and Bangkok Hospital.1 bed47.97m25 fl.฿2,290,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

7 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Centrio CondominiumFound 7 listings

2.2 km.

2.5 km.

2.5 km.
2.5 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
2.7 km.
2.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
4.3 km.
Remaining units in The Green Places
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby