P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4828099

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 1/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 2/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 3/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 4/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 5/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 6/7
picture P-88251 Condo for sell The Room Ratchada-Ladprao fully furnished. - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,760,000 (94,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
40 sq.m.

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code: P-88251

Size: 40 SQM. 

One Bed 1 BATHROOM .

Floor: 6

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

SALE PRICE: 3,760,000 THB

TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT

MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

Email: easythaihome@gmail.com

website: easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • The Room Ratchada - Ladprao
  • 3,760,000 (94,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40

Verified

Remaining units in The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (59)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Room Ratchada - Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    376 listings

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M