P-44476 Condo for sell Edge Sukhumvit 23 fully furnished.
Last Update :
-
Number :
5678817
View :
Edge Sukhumvit 23 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Asset Code: P-44476
P-44476 Condo for sell Edge Sukhumvit 23 fully furnished.
Size: 31SQM.
1bed 1 bath.
Floor: 8
Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]
SALE PRICE: 5,350,000 THB
TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]
FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT
MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897
Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o
Email: easythaihome@gmail.com
website: easythaihome.com
Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome
##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).
#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent
=================================================================
Listing Information
- Edge Sukhumvit 23
- 5,350,000 (172,581 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
468 listings for rent
167 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Edge Sukhumvit 23

2-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2866863)2 bed62.92m230 fl.฿16,590,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2874600)2 bed62.25m230 fl.฿17,600,000UPDATE !
FQ Quota for sale with tenant EDGE Sukhumvit 23 price 5,900,000 baht [SHN00256]1 bed30m224 fl.฿5,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1997797)1 bed43.26m223 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1361826)2 bed62.92m230 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2359861)2 bed65m231 fl.฿15,880,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2255881)1 bed42m214 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1527800)2 bed62.22m230 fl.฿17,600,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Edge Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 385067)1 bed43.24m218 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

99 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Premier @ AsokeFound 49 listings

2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.3 km.
4.4 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
4.9 km.
3.4 km.
3.7 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.