Monte Rama 9 6217283

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6012084

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 1/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 2/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 3/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 4/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 5/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 6/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 7/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 8/9
picture Monte Rama 9 6217283 - 9/9
View 9 photos
2,564,700 (86,354 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
29.7 sq.m.

Monte Rama 9 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 29.70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Monte Rama 9 project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in May 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,564,700 (฿86,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿11,500 per month.

Listing Information

  • Monte Rama 9
  • 2,564,700 (86,354 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.7

Verified
Monte Rama 9

Bang Kapi Bangkok

Listings for rent Monte Rama 9

101 listings for rent

Listings for sale Monte Rama 9

22 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Monte Rama 9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO New Rama 9
IDEO New Rama 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Ramkhamhaeng University

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

HomePro Rama 9

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Foodland Hua Mark

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Remaining units in Monte Rama 9

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inMonte Rama 9for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help