Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5854358

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 1/6
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 2/6
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 3/6
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 4/6
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 5/6
picture Laguna Beach Resort 3 - Maldives Condo for Sale - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,365,000 (50,556 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
27 sq.m.

Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Maldives pool view 
1,365,000 THB

- Size 27 sq.m.
- studio
- 3rd floor with pool view
- fully furnished 
-Foreign name
- transfer 50/50

Listing Information

  • Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives
  • 1,365,000 (50,556 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27

Verified

Listings for sale in Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (71)
Haven’t found the right listing inLaguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldivesfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • The  Empire   Tower    Pattaya
    SaleCondo
    The Empire Tower Pattaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 18
  • Live in Pattaya Water Park Condo  Pratamnak Hill
    SaleCondo
    Live in Pattaya Water Park Condo Pratamnak Hill
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 4
  • LAGUNA BEACH 2   RESORT CONDOMINIUM