Hyde sukhumvit 11 | Hot Unit! Hyde 11 - 3BR/3BA High Floor #2026050714535
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6034765
View :
Report this listing
Share
16,000,000 (188,235 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 33
85 sq.m.
Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Hyde Sukhumvit 11
- 16,000,000 (188,235 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 33
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 85

Verified

Hyde Sukhumvit 11
Watthana Bangkok
Listings for rent Hyde Sukhumvit 11
74 listings for rent
Listings for sale Hyde Sukhumvit 11
111 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Hyde Sukhumvit 11
Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]2 bed63m25 fl.฿12,990,000UPDATE !
LTH9859 – Hyde Sukhumvit 11 FOR SALE size 63 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Nana Station ONLY 11.5 MB2 bed63m21+ fl.฿11,500,000UPDATE !
LTH10315– Hyde Sukhumvit 11 FOR SALE size 58.54 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Nana Station ONLY 10.5 MB2 bed58.54m23 fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !
LTHC11344-Hyde Sukhumvit 11 FOR SALE Size 58 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Nana Station ONLY 11.9 MB2 bed58m213+ fl.฿11,900,000UPDATE !
LTH4347 – Hyde Sukhumvit 11 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 63 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Nana station ONLY 10.5 MB2 bed63m20 fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !

Call : 091-949-9463 For Sale Condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 @BTS Nana 32.34 sq.m 1 Bedroom Fully furnished, Ready to move in1 bed32.34m210 fl.฿5,700,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada
2.2 km.
One Bangkok
0 km.
Central Chit Lom
2 km.
Central Plaza Grand Rama 9
2.6 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
3.4 km.
Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek
4.2 km.
Phraram 9 Hospital
2.5 km.
Camillian Hospital
4 km.
Bangkok Hospital
4.3 km.
Piyawet Hospital
3.4 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
5.1 km.
Decha General Hospital
3.4 km.
Watthana
0 km.
GMM Grammy
0 km.
Benchakiti Park
2 km.
Lumpini Park
3.1 km.
Pratunum
2.6 km.
Early Sukhumvit
0 km.
The Emquartier
2.2 km.
Benjasiri Park
2.2 km.
The Market Bangkok
2.5 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
3.4 km.
Fortune Town
2.7 km.
Wireless Road
0 km.
Phloen Chit Road
0 km.
Rama 9 Road
0 km.
Sukhumvit Road
0 km.
Sai Namphueng School
2.4 km.
Wat Pathum Wanaram School
2.8 km.
Trinity International School
3.7 km.
Embassy of the United States
2.3 km.
Phraram 9 Hospital
2.5 km.
Camillian Hospital
4 km.
Bangkok Hospital
4.3 km.
Piyawet Hospital
3.4 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
5.1 km.
Decha General Hospital
3.4 km.
Remaining units in Hyde Sukhumvit 11
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inHyde Sukhumvit 11for you?