Good Deal 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad Sea view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4774406

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 1/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 2/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 3/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 4/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 5/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 6/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 7/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 8/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 9/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 10/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 11/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 12/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 13/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 14/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 15/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 16/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 17/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 18/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 19/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 20/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 21/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 22/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 23/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 24/25
picture Good Deal 2 bedroom  2 bathroom Baan Plai Haad  Sea view - 25/25
View 25 photos
8,300,000 (116,901 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 12
71 sq.m.

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT02471
Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Na Kluea, Pattaya at Baan Plai Haad Remarkable 12th floor sea view, 71 sq.m. space, fully-furnished with European kitchen, bathtub. Fitness, gym, parking, 24-7 security, playground, garden. Freehold. Live in style

Sale price: 8,300,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 71 sq.m.
- Floor 12

Location: Na Kluea, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 64 707 0099
WhatsApp: +66647070099
Line ID: renthai.pattaya
https://line.me/ti/p/XRaBCPZR9E (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Baan Plai Haad Pattaya
  • 8,300,000 (116,901 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 71

View project details

Listings for sale in Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

Remaining units in Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (105)
Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Plai Haad Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557
    SaleCondo
    2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿7,210,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 33
    ONCE PATTAYA

    110 listings

  • Prestigious 2-Bedroom Condo in Park Beach, Pattaya for 12.240.000 Thb, Fully Furnished
    SaleCondo
    Prestigious 2-Bedroom Condo in Park Beach, Pattaya for 12.240.000 Thb, Fully Furnished
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿12,400,000