🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6077362

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 1/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 2/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 3/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 4/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 5/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 6/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 7/8
picture 🚩 For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm - 8/8
View 8 photos
6,000,000 (84,507 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
71 sq.m.

River Heaven Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

CNOP34716
For sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN
Type 2 bedroom
Floor 9, Room size 71 sq. meter
2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Transfer fee is half each.

--------------------------------------------------------

facilities

- lift

- Parking

- 24 hour security

- closed circuit camera

- swimming pool

- Sauna room

- Fitness

- Garden

--------------------------------------------------------

Nearby Places

- Raksa Ratchawit School The distance is approximately 88 meters.

- Atsalafiya Witthaya School (Foundation) - 440 m (5 minutes by foot)

- Serm Panya School - 520 m (6 minutes by foot)

- Soem Panya Kindergarten 1 - 540 m (7 minutes by foot)

- Wat Lat Bua Khao School - 560 m (7 minutes by foot)

Listing Information

  • River Heaven
  • 6,000,000 (84,507 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 71

Listings for rent River Heaven

18 listings for rent

Listings for sale River Heaven

39 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in River Heaven

Remaining units in River Heaven

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (39)
Haven’t found the right listing inRiver Heavenfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Baan Sathorn Chaopraya MD-25085055
    SaleCondo
    Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Baan Sathorn Chaopraya MD-25085055
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿8,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Floor 21
  • HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Star View Rama 3 MD-95409
    Star View

    262 listings

  • 🔥Urgent! Owner selling the unit himself🔥The Cube Urban Sathorn-Chan
    SaleCondo
    🔥Urgent! Owner selling the unit himself🔥The Cube Urban Sathorn-Chan
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    44 sqm
  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat MD-25084931
    SaleCondo
    Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat MD-25084931
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿5,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 25
  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Ideo Mobi Sathorn MD-25073985
    SaleCondo
    Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Ideo Mobi Sathorn MD-25073985
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿5,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    43 sqm
    Floor 14
    IDEO Mobi Sathorn

    154 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • 67 sqm high floor 2 bedroom condo at Hive Taksin Khlong San Bangkok
    RentCondo
    67 sqm high floor 2 bedroom condo at Hive Taksin Khlong San Bangkok
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67 sqm
    Floor 23
    Hive Taksin

    125 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2771518)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2771518)