For Sell Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 35.00 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
5845315
View :
Ivy Thonglor Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP17399
For sell Condo IVY THONGLOR
Type Studio
Floor 14, Room size 35.00 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building 1
- Microwave
--------------------------------------------------------
- Parking
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby places
- Maxvalu Tanjai Thonglor 18: 240 m.
- Makro Food Service, Thonglor 9: 750 m.
- Home Place Plaza: 450 m.
- The Taste Thonglor: 550 m.
- Ten Thonglor: 200 m.
Listing Information
- Ivy Thonglor
- 4,850,000 (138,571 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 14
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
355 listings for rent
128 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Ivy Thonglor

For Sell Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm1 bed50m221 fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 85 sqm2 bed85m222 fl.฿14,900,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Deal! Rare 1BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor | Prime Thonglor Lifestyle | Move-In Ready - U57504241 bed35.63m212 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Ivy Thonglor Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-260868171 bed50m220-25 fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !

Condo for sale, Ivy Thonglor, top floor, city view, fully furnished1 bed35.63m224 fl.฿4,999,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

164 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Taka Haus EkkamaiFound 97 listings

2.1 km.

3.5 km.
2.3 km.
3 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.7 km.
4.6 km.
5.8 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
4.6 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.2 km.
Remaining units in Ivy Thonglor
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby