For sell condo BAAN PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
6068240
View :
Baan Pathumwan Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP26004
For sell Condo BAAN PATHUMWAN
Type 2 bedroom
Floor 11, Room size 46.00 sq. meter
2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building 1
Amenities
- Furnitures
- Air conditioner
- Refrigerator
- Water Heater
- Microwave
--------------------------------------------------------
- Key Card Door
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby Places
1. Phayathai Police Station
2. Siam Paragon
3. Siam Square
4. MBK Center
5. Central World
6. Chulalongkorn University
7. Rama 6 Road
8. Phaya Thai Intersection
Listing Information
- Baan Pathumwan
- 3,920,000 (85,217 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 11
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 46
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
18 listings for rent
10 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Baan Pathumwan
Condo That Meets All City Dwellers Lifestyles Baan Pathumwan near Airport Rail Link Phaya Thai Station2 bed47m21x fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !

🎉 For sell condo BAAN PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm2 bed46m211 fl.฿3,920,000UPDATE !
🚩 For sell condo BAAN PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm2 bed46m211 fl.฿3,920,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Baan Pathumwan Condominium near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1448572)2 bed47m223 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For sell condo BAAN PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm2 bed46m211 fl.฿3,920,000UPDATE !
📌 For sell condo BAAN PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm2 bed46m211 fl.฿3,920,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

452 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Wish Signature Midtown SiamFound 165 listings

4.2 km.
4.5 km.
4.7 km.
3.9 km.
2.1 km.
3.3 km.
2.6 km.
2 km.
2.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.7 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
4.4 km.
4.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.3 km.
2.6 km.
2 km.
Remaining units in Baan Pathumwan
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby