✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5762182

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 1/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 2/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 3/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 4/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 5/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 6/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 7/8
picture ✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨   💰 Only 17,000,000 THB - 8/8
View 8 photos
17,000,000 (200,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
85 sq.m.

XT PHAYATHAI Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: XT Phayathai Condo ✨

CD-086807

💰 Only 17,000,000 THB

🏠 85 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • XT PHAYATHAI
  • 17,000,000 (200,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 30+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 85

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Wish Signature  Midtown Siam
Wish Signature Midtown Siam

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Sri Ayudhya School

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

Phaya Thai School

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Amnuay Silpa School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Phramongkutklao Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Phyathai Hospital

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Decha General Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

King Power Complex

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Victory Monument

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Pratunum

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Lhong 1919

5.3 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Airport Link Phaya Thai