For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5864401

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 1/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 2/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 3/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 4/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 5/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 6/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 7/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 8/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 9/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 10/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 11/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 12/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 13/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 14/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 15/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 16/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 17/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 18/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 19/20
picture For Sale: Tree Boutique Condo – Nimman, Unit Under Renovation, Airbnb Allowed (ID:1320CS) - 20/20
View 20 photos
2,490,000 (99,600 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
25 sq.m.

Tree Boutique Condo@Nimman Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai -

View on map

Listing Detail

• Studio unit, 25 sq.m., 5th floor, new condominium building, fully furnished

• Well-partitioned layout

• Living area

• Kitchen area with counter

• Prime location with convenient transportation, close to One Nimman and Chiang Mai University, surrounded by many shops, restaurants, and cafés.

Highlight and facilities : 24 hour security, swimming pool, gym, juristic person, parking, key card system.

Electrical appliance: Air conditioner, TV, refrigerator, water heater, microwave, electric stove, range hood.

·      2 minutes to One Nimman, Maya Chiang Mai Mall

·      6 minutes to Chiang Mai University, Kad Lang Mo, Long Hua Mala Thang Restaurant.

·      9 minutes to Maharal Nakhon Chiang Mai Hospital, Chiang Mai University Faculty of Medicine

·      15 minutes to Central Airport, Chiang Mai Airport

……………………………………………………..

Special price 2,490,000 baht 

Transfer fee 50/50

………………………………………………………..

Real estate broker and management services. 

More information please feel free to contact us.

Line: @morecm   or click the link here :   

https://lin.ee/fxhB7b8

Mobile / WhatsApp / WeChat +66 93 442 8946

Ms. Aurakanya +66 83 236 9428, Ms.Pimpisa  +66 81 656 1464

Listing Information

  • Tree Boutique Condo@Nimman
  • 2,490,000 (99,600 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25

View project details

Listings for sale in Tree Boutique Condo@Nimman

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Nimmana
The Nimmana

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Hillside Condominium 3
Hillside Condominium 3

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project Chom Doi Condominium
Chom Doi Condominium

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Hillside Condominium 4
Hillside Condominium 4

1 km.

walk 11 min

logo project One Plus Klong Chon
One Plus Klong Chon

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Chiang Mai University

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Maya Chiang Mai

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Central Kad Suan Kaew

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Suandok Park

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

The Ring Avenue

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Malin Plaza Chiang Mai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital