For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6034551

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 1/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 2/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 3/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 4/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 5/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 6/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 7/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 8/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 9/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 10/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 11/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 12/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 13/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 14/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 15/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 16/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 17/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 18/19
picture For sale: The Symphony condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 34th floor, 71.09 sq m. - 19/19
View 19 photos
6,900,000 (97,060 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 34
71.09 sq.m.

The Symphony Muang Chon Buri Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

FOR SALE: Luxury beachfront condo, The Symphony

Located on a private beach. Brand new, never been occupied.
Full amenities ✨
A relaxing paradise with easy access.
The project includes a hotel and restaurants for your convenience. Enjoy the fresh air and natural beauty.

✨ Corner unit with panoramic ocean views 🌊🐠
Views of Bang Saen beach to Khao Sam Muk.
Views of Sriracha, Koh Loi, and Koh Si Chang.

✨Corner unit with stunning panoramic sea views🌊🐠
Views of Bang Saen beach all the way to Khao Sam Muk
Views of Sriracha beach, Koh Loi, and Koh Si Chang

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Sea view
Size: 71.09 sq m - Floor 34

Selling for only 6.90 million baht

The Symphony || Bang Phra - Si Racha
A relaxing paradise on a private beach

➤ Sky Pool on floors 6 and 41 with panoramic sea views
➤ Beautiful garden, Sky Fitness, Sauna, Kids Room,
➤ Co-Working Space, EV Charging Station
➤ Private beach, close to nature
➤ Pier extending over 250 meters into the sea
➤ Enjoy water sports
➤ Conveniently located, only 45 minutes from Bangkok

For more information, please feel free to contact:

Tel: 092-990-5838 Jay
Line: jayimmy

Listing Information

  • The Symphony
  • 6,900,000 (97,060 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 34
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 71.09

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Symphony

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Symphonyfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • CONDO 40.06 Sq.m. Muang Chon Buri Chonburi for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 40.06 Sq.m. Muang Chon Buri Chonburi for 1.4M
    Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
    ฿1,443,000
    UPDATE !
    40.06 sqm
  • CONDO 39.18 Sq.m. Muang Chon Buri Chonburi for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 39.18 Sq.m. Muang Chon Buri Chonburi for 1.4M
    Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
    ฿1,450,000
    UPDATE !
    39.18 sqm
  • For Sale : Casalunar Paradiso 2 bedrooms, very large room, suitable for relaxation, with private beach
    SaleCondo