✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,999,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6017644

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,999,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,999,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,999,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,999,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,999,000 (63,476 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
63 sq.m.

The Niche Sukhumvit 49 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: THE NICHE SUKHUMVIT 49 Condo ✨

CD-128277

💰 Only 3,999,000 THB

🏠 63 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Niche Sukhumvit 49
  • 3,999,000 (63,476 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 63

Can raise animals
The Niche Sukhumvit 49

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.7 km.

J Avenue Thonglor

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Camillian Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Italthai Tower

1 km.

walk 12 min

GMM Grammy

2.8 km.

Ital Thai Pier

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Camillian Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Remaining units in The Niche Sukhumvit 49

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Niche Sukhumvit 49for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    Khlong Toei Bangkok