For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5397125

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 1/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 2/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 3/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 4/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 5/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 6/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 7/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 8/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 9/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 10/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 11/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 12/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 13/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 14/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 15/16
picture For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium) - 16/16
View 16 photos
10,500,000 (114,754 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 2
91.5 sq.m.

The Cove 700 Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium)

📐 Size: 91.5 sq.m.

🛏 1 Bedroom | 🚿 2 Bathrooms

💰 Sale Price: 10,500,000 THB ( below market price )

📝 Ownership: Thai Quota (TQ)

⚖️ Transfer expenses: 50/50

✨ Highlights:

Spacious 1-bedroom layout with 2 bathrooms

Large balcony with sea view

Luxury beachfront living at Wongamat Beach

Great value – below market price!

Website:

www.raskamin.com

Email:

raskamin@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • The Cove
  • 10,500,000 (114,754 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 91.5

The Cove

700 Bang Lamung Chonburi

Listings for rent The Cove

4 listings for rent

Listings for sale The Cove

49 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Cove

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Cove for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    SaleCondo
    Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,800,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 26
  • 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1854723)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1854723)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi