✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,499,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5971520

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,499,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,499,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,499,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,499,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
6,499,000 (82,266 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
79 sq.m.

Supalai Casa Riva Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨

CD-079422

💰 Only 6,499,000 THB

🏠 79 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Casa Riva
  • 6,499,000 (82,266 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 79

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (48)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Casa Rivafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1292972)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1292972)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿13,460,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    64.65 sqm
    Floor 36
  • 2-BR Condo at One Altitude Charoen Krung near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1535421)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at One Altitude Charoen Krung near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1535421)
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿12,405,393
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath