✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,290,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6060357

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 1/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 2/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 3/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 4/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 5/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 6/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 7/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,290,000 THB - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,290,000 (78,966 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
29 sq.m.

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨

CD-087260

💰 Only 2,290,000 THB

🏠 29 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange
  • 2,290,000 (78,966 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (29)
Haven’t found the right listing inRich Park @Taopoon Interchangefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    383 listings

  • Urgent selling Bleisure Condo Charan 96/1 the price is lower than the market
    SaleCondo
    Urgent selling Bleisure Condo Charan 96/1 the price is lower than the market
    Bang Phlat Bangkok