✨ For Sale: Maestro 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,670,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5647587
View :
Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Maestro 39 Condo ✨
CD-023321
💰 Only 7,670,000 THB
🏠 59 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39
- 7,670,000 (130,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 6-10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 59
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
76 listings for rent
35 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39

🚩 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 39 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m25 fl.฿4,220,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 39 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m25 fl.฿4,220,000UPDATE !
🌃 Condo for Sale at Maestro 39 Beautiful Cozy-Style Unit with High Privacy Near EmQuartier ✨2 bed62.75m2x fl.฿7,800,000NEW !
🔥 Condo for Sale at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 - Unfurnished Unit, Good Price, near BTS Phrom Phong2 bed58.53m2x fl.฿6,990,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Maestro 39 MD-250850491 bed30m24 fl.฿3,290,000UPDATE !
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Maestro 39 Condo MD-250828822 bed61.1m21-5 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2812148)2 bed51m22 fl.฿8,200,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2194153)2 bed60m22 fl.฿8,800,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 39 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m25 fl.฿4,220,000UPDATE !
✨‼️ For Sale: Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 🏙️ Prime location in the city, convenient transportation 🚆 Close to BTS Phrom Phong Station2 bed91m21-5 fl.฿9,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

98 condo for rent