✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,850,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6042898

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 1/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 2/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 3/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 4/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 5/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 6/7
picture ✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,850,000 THB - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,850,000 (118,750 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
24 sq.m.

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale : Lumpini Suite Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Condo ✨

CD-076693

💰 Only 2,850,000 THB

🏠 24 sq.m., Studio , 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

🌐 www.jsarealestate.co

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop
  • 2,850,000 (118,750 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 6-10
  • Not Specified
  • 24

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Rangnam
Rhythm Rangnam

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop
IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Supalai Elite Phayathai
Supalai Elite Phayathai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project IDEO Q Victory
IDEO Q Victory

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Sri Ayudhya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Phramongkutklao Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Decha General Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Ministry of Labour

1 km.

walk 13 min

Victory Monument

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Pratunum

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Sanam Pao

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min