ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6043216

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 1/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 2/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 3/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 4/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 5/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 6/7
picture ðŸ”Ĩ For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang ðŸ”Ĩ - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,000,000 (87,719 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
34.2 sq.m.

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📍 Location: Ratchada, Huai Khwang, MRT Huai Khwang

ðŸĒ Project: Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang

📐 Size: 34.2 Sq.m.

🛏ïļ Unit Type: 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

💰 Selling Price: 3,000,000 THB

Status: Available

✅ Unit Highlights:

â€Ē 🚆 Located just steps from MRT Huai Khwang, offering easy access to the city

â€Ē 📍 Prime Ratchada – Huai Khwang location, a popular business and lifestyle district

â€Ē ðŸĒ Open view with bright and airy atmosphere

â€Ē 🛏 Comfortable 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom layout, perfect for urban living

â€Ē 📐 34.2 Sq.m. with well-designed functional space

â€Ē 💰 Attractive price for a condominium near MRT

â€Ē 📈 Ideal for both self-living and investment opportunities

â€Ē 🌏 High rental demand from both Thai and expatriate tenants

â€Ē 🚗 Convenient connectivity to Asoke, Rama 9, and Sutthisan areas

â€Ē 🛍 Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, shopping malls, and lifestyle amenities

â€Ē âœĻ Modern condominium project suitable for city living

ðŸĒ Infinite Wealth Agent ðŸĒ

Condo Sales â€Ē Rental â€Ē Investment Specialist 🚄

📞 For viewing appointments or more information:

ðŸ“ē LINE: lin.ee/pylkIBh

💎 LINE Official Account: @infiniteprop

ðŸ“ą Tel / WhatsApp:098-141-9119

🔖 C-Code: HLY-C-231017006

ðŸĒCompany Website:https://infinitewealthagent.com/

Listing Information

  • IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang
  • 3,000,000 (87,719 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11-20
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.2

View project details

Listings for sale in IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (33)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Ratchada - Huaykwangfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    āļŋ2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • 44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    SaleCondo
    44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    āļŋ6,090,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath