For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5522020

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 1/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 2/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 3/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 4/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 5/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 6/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 7/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 8/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 9/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 10/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 11/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 12/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 13/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 14/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 15/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 16/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 17/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 18/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 19/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 20/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 21/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 22/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 23/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 24/25
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Base Bukit - 25/25
View 25 photos
6,100,000 (122,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
50 sq.m.

The Base Bukit Phuket Muang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT03461
Live in luxury at THE BASE Bukit, Phuket Town - a sleek 7th floor, 50 sq.m. 2B-2B condo, complete with a tranquil garden view. Enjoy a European kitchen, fitness, A-C, parking and more. Delight in a fully furnished paradise.

Starting price: 6,100,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 50 sq.m.
- Floor 7

Location: Phuket Town, Phuket

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 92 326 5978
WhatsApp: +66923265978
Line ID: minehappiness
https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 6,100,000 (122,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 50

View project details

Listings for sale in The Base Bukit Phuket

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Base Bukit Phuket

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Base Bukit Phuketfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at The View Phuket in Karon (ID 2600914)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The View Phuket in Karon (ID 2600914)
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿23,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    124 sqm
  • The Base Rise - 1 Bedroom Plus 35sq.m
    SaleCondo
    The Base Rise - 1 Bedroom Plus 35sq.m
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿3,999,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath