For Sale: 1-Bedroom Condo at Noble Ploenchit
Last Update :
-
Number :
5236177
View :
Noble Ploenchit Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale: 1-Bedroom Condo at Noble Ploenchit
🏙️ Prime Location in Bangkok
🏡 58.72 sqm | 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
💰 Sale Price: 14,680,000 THB
𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐔𝐒 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐕𝐈𝐄𝐖𝐈𝐍𝐆
Tel0979789624 (Khun Ni) TH/ENG
Website: www.raskamin.com
LINE: @raskaminproperty
Facebook: Raskamin Property
WhatsApp: 0979789624
Email:
RASKAMIN PROPERTY
"Where Honesty Meets Excellence in Real Estate."
Listing Information
- Noble Ploenchit
- 14,680,000(with tenant, 31,000/month until 10/08/2025) (250,000 THB/sq.m.)
- Building C
- 1 Bedroom
- 33
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 58.72
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1056 listings for rent
402 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Noble Ploenchit
📌 For Sell Condo NOBLE PLOENCHIT Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 56 sqm1 bed56m226 fl.฿17,000,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo NOBLE PLOENCHIT Building C, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 45.00 sqm1 bed45m214 fl.฿9,790,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Noble Ploenchit near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1445930)2 bed69.95m220 fl.฿19,400,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

971 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Life One WirelessFound 221 listings

2.2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
5.1 km.
2.3 km.
2.5 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.8 km.
3.3 km.
4.6 km.
3 km.
3.2 km.
2.8 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
2.5 km.
5.5 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.5 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.8 km.
3.3 km.
4.6 km.
Remaining units in Noble Ploenchit
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)