CS543 FOR SALE Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6043171

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 1/6
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 2/6
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 3/6
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 4/6
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 5/6
picture CS543  FOR SALE  Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwast ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666 - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,290,000 (99,697 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
33 sq.m.

Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwas Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

FOR SALE : The Complete Narathiwat ( BRT Chan Road )

Type : 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

Size : 33 sqm.

Floor : 6 th

Price : 3,290,000 THB

นัดชมห้อง/สอบถามเพิ่มเติม

Please contact me for more information and pictures.

0646654666 Khun.Kreing ( เกรียง )

Line id : @land666 (มี @ ด้านหน้าด้วยน๊า)

==================

-เรามีห้องสุดสวยและราคาดีๆในโซนอื่นให้เลือกอีกมากมายที่

คลิ๊กเลย FB Fanpage

CondoNext Station

(บริการรับฝาก ขาย-เช่า-ซื้อ อสังหาริมทรัพย์ทุกชนิด)

-If you have any question don't hesitate to ask.

Thank you so much.

Listing Information

  • Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwas
  • 3,290,000 (99,697 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwas

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inBridge Sathorn - Narathiwasfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 60 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at ROMM Convent Si Lom Bangkok
    SaleCondo
    60 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at ROMM Convent Si Lom Bangkok
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿18,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    60.2 sqm
    Floor 21
    Romm Convent

    64 listings

  • The Room Sathorn-TanonPun 🌟PN-00004212🌟
    SaleCondo
    The Room Sathorn-TanonPun 🌟PN-00004212🌟
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.78 sqm
    Floor 25
  • Quad Silom     🌟PN-00003849🌟
    SaleCondo
    Quad Silom 🌟PN-00003849🌟
    Bang Rak Bangkok