Corner Garden View Room on Level 7 6151816
Last Update :
-
Number :
5942666
View :
Rhythm Ekkamai Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Ekkamai project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,499,000 (฿164,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- Rhythm Ekkamai
- 11,499,000 (164,271 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 7
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 70
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
372 listings for rent
131 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Ekkamai
#SC11599 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Ekkamai🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed70m27 fl.฿12,999,000UPDATE !
✨ Beautifully Decorated Unit with Unblocked View at Great Value , Rhythm Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai2 bed69.51m2x fl.฿12,500,000UPDATE !
✨ Condo for Sale RHYTHM Ekkamai Near BTS Ekkamai , 2 Bedrooms with Beautiful Modern Decor ✨2 bed70m22x fl.฿12,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
2.8 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
5.4 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.8 km.
2.9 km.
3.3 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.8 km.
2.9 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Ekkamai
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)