Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5364295

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 1/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 2/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 3/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 4/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 5/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 6/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 7/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 8/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 9/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 10/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 11/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 12/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 13/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 14/15
picture Condo Reference Ekkamai For sell level 18th (posted from owner) Agents welcome!  - 15/15
View 15 photos
6,690,000 (192,684 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
34.72 sq.m.

Reference Ekkamai Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for sale at Reference Ekkamai (for sale by owner). Agents welcome!

1 Bedroom with Bathtub, 18th floor, corner unit, 34.72 sq m.

Facing east, beautiful layout.

Includes designer furniture package from Notch.

Price: 6.690 million baht.

Cell: Khun Ko at 0875507722

Line ID: ko.kitt

Listing Information

  • Reference Ekkamai
  • 6,690,000 (192,684 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building 1
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 18
  • 18
  • North
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.72

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Thawsi School

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Thai Christian School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

J Avenue Thonglor

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

DONKI Mall Thonglor

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Camillian Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min