Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6045342

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 1/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 2/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 3/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 4/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 5/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 6/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 7/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 8/9
picture Condo for Sale : The Mable @ Ratchada 19, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 9/9
View 9 photos
1,980,000 (65,433 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
30.26 sq.m.

The Maple @Ratchada 19 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Property Details : Property Code : PIW-9429

- Size : 30.26 sq m, 6th floor, pool view

- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen

- Separate bedroom area

- Furniture and appliances as shown in the pictures

Selling Price : From 2,450,000 THB, now only 1,980,000 THB

=====================

Viewing Appointment :

Line ID : winnersmile66

Tel : 0 8 1 9-5 8 8 9-0 9

Winner Smile Estate Co., Ltd

www.winnersmileestate.com

** We accept listings for sale and rent ** Real Estate, Bangkok, Samut Prakan **

https://winnersmileestate.com/consignment/

=====================

Address : Soi Ratchadaphisek 19, Ratchadaphisek Road, Chom Phon Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok 10900

Listing Information

  • The Maple @Ratchada 19
  • 1,980,000 (65,433 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.26

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The Maple @Ratchada 19

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Maple @Ratchada 19for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M